Home > All Manufacturers > StarTech > Computer & AV Cables
Sort By:
Page of 10
StarTech 110PUNCHTOOL Punch Down Tool with 110 and 66 Blades StarTech 110PUNCHTOOL Punch Down Tool with 110 and 66 Blades

Key Features: 110PUNCHTOOL Punch Down Tool 2 Metal Bits (66 and 110 bit)

Our Price: $50.00
StarTech 1394_96_6 6ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 9pin-6pin Male/Male StarTech 1394_96_6 6ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 9pin-6pin Male/Male

This 6ft IEEE 1394b FireWire 800 Cable provides one FireWire 9-pin and one FireWire 6-pin male connector. Key Features: Mfr. Part #: 1394_96_6 StarTech 6ft IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 9-6pin Male/Male Connector...

Our Price: $16.00
StarTech 1394_99_6 6ft 1394b 9pin-9pin Firewire 800 Cable Male/Male StarTech 1394_99_6 6ft 1394b 9pin-9pin Firewire 800 Cable Male/Male

This 9-pin 1394b cable will keep your high-bandwidth video or graphic applications moving data at up to 800 Mbps. Key Features: IEEE 1394 cable 6 ft 9 pin FireWire 800 -...

Our Price: $18.00
StarTech 450FBLCLC1 OM4 3ft LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable StarTech 450FBLCLC1 OM4 3ft LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

Connect 40GBase-SR4 100GBase-SR10 SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. This fiber optic cable lets you connect 40GBase-SR4 100GBase-SR10 SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit...

Our Price: $22.99
StarTech 450FBLCLC3 3m OM4 Fiber Cable StarTech 450FBLCLC3 3m OM4 Fiber Cable

Connect 40GBase-SR4 100GBase-SR10 SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. This fiber optic cable lets you connect 40GBase-SR4 100GBase-SR10 SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit...

Our Price: $29.99
StarTech 450FBLCLC5 5m OM4 Fiber Cable StarTech 450FBLCLC5 5m OM4 Fiber Cable

This fiber optic cable lets you connect 40GBase-SR4 100GBase-SR10 SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks. The OM4 cable supports Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED...

Our Price: $34.99
StarTech 45PATCH15BK 15 ft Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable StarTech 45PATCH15BK 15 ft Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable

Key Features: Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable 15 ft RJ45 connector clip protectors Colored hoods for departmental color coding Snagless design protects the RJ45 connector clips and makes the cable less prone...

Our Price: $10.00
StarTech 45PATCH15YL 15ft Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable StarTech 45PATCH15YL 15ft Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable

Key Features: Snagless Yellow Cat5e Patch Cable 6 ft RJ45 connector clip protectors Colored hoods for departmental color coding Snagless design protects the RJ45 connector clips and makes the cable less...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech 45PATCH6BK 6 ft Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable StarTech 45PATCH6BK 6 ft Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable

Key Features: Snagless Cat5e Patch Cable 6 ft RJ45 connector clip protectors Colored hoods for departmental color coding Snagless design protects the RJ45 connector clips and makes the cable less prone...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech 4N6PATCH1BK Cat6 1ft Ethernet Patch Cable StarTech 4N6PATCH1BK Cat6 1ft Ethernet Patch Cable

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support. This Cat6 cable delivers reliable Gigabit network connections which ensures high-performance capability for your demanding Ethernet applications. Find the length and color you need....

Our Price: $8.99
StarTech 50FIBLCLC1 1m OM2 Fiber Cable StarTech 50FIBLCLC1 1m OM2 Fiber Cable

Key Features: 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM2 fiber optic cable immune to electrical interference LSZH - Low Smoke and Zero Halogen cable jacket Connector on...

Our Price: $19.99
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 2m OM2 Fiber Cable StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 2m OM2 Fiber Cable

Key Features: 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM2 fiber optic cable immune to electrical interference LSZH - Low Smoke and Zero Halogen cable jacket Connector on...

Our Price: $22.00
StarTech 50FIBLCLC3 3m OM2 Fiber Cable StarTech 50FIBLCLC3 3m OM2 Fiber Cable

Key Features: 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM2 fiber optic cable immune to electrical interference LSZH - Low Smoke and Zero Halogen cable jacket Connector on...

Our Price: $24.99
StarTech A50FBLCLC1 1m OM3 Fiber Cable StarTech A50FBLCLC1 1m OM3 Fiber Cable

Key Features: 1m 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM3 fiber optic cable immune to electrical interference LSZH - Low Smoke and Zero Halogen cable jacket Connector...

Our Price: $22.99
StarTech A50FBLCLC2 2m OM3 Fiber Cable StarTech A50FBLCLC2 2m OM3 Fiber Cable

Key Features: 2m 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM3 fiber optic cable immune to electrical interference LSZH - Low Smoke and Zero Halogen cable jacket Connector...

Our Price: $25.99
StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m OM3 Fiber Cable StarTech A50FBLCLC3 3m OM3 Fiber Cable

Key Features: 3m 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM3 fiber optic cable immune to electrical interference LSZH - Low Smoke and Zero Halogen cable jacket Connector...

Our Price: $29.99
StarTech AT925FM DB9 to DB25 Serial Cable Adapter Female/Male StarTech AT925FM DB9 to DB25 Serial Cable Adapter Female/Male

Convert a DB9 male port to a DB25 male port. Our AT925FM DB9F to DB25M cable adapter converts a 9 pin serial port to a 25 pin male connector. Key Features:...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech ATX2024FM 6 inch 20 Pin to 24 Pin ATX Motherboard Power Adapter StarTech ATX2024FM 6 inch 20 Pin to 24 Pin ATX Motherboard Power Adapter

Key Features: Connect a newer 24 Pin Power Supply with an older 20 Pin Motherboard ATX Power (24 pin, v 2.x) Female ATX Power (20 pin, v 1.x) Male

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech ATX24POWEXT 8 inch 24 Pin ATX Power Supply Extension Cable StarTech ATX24POWEXT 8 inch 24 Pin ATX Power Supply Extension Cable

Key Features: 24 Pin ATX 2.01 Power Extension Cable Extends the length of an ATX power supply connection Power 24 pin ATX - male Power 24 pin ATX - female Cable...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech ATXP4EXT 8 inch 4 Pin P4 CPU Power Extension Cable Male/Female StarTech ATXP4EXT 8 inch 4 Pin P4 CPU Power Extension Cable Male/Female

Key Features: ATX 12V P4 Power (4 pin, v 2.x) Male ATX 12V P4 Power (4 pin, v 2.x) Female Cable Length 8 inches

Our Price: $9.00
StarTech C6ASPAT10BL 10 ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable StarTech C6ASPAT10BL 10 ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable

Key Features: 10 ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable High quality 10 Gigabit Cat6a cable ensures dependable Ethernet connectivity Excellent choice for Power over Ethernet (PoE) Snagless design makes the cable...

Our Price: $18.99
StarTech C6ASPAT25BK 25ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable (Black) StarTech C6ASPAT25BK 25ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable (Black)

Key Features: 25 ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable High quality 10 Gigabit Cat6a cable ensures dependable Ethernet connectivity Excellent choice for Power over Ethernet (PoE) Snagless design makes the cable...

Our Price: $33.00
StarTech C6ASPAT25BL 25ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable (Blue) StarTech C6ASPAT25BL 25ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable (Blue)

Key Features: 25ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable High quality 10 Gigabit Cat6a cable ensures dependable Ethernet connectivity Excellent choice for Power over Ethernet (PoE) Snagless design makes the cable less...

Our Price: $33.00
StarTech C6ASPAT35BL 35 ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable StarTech C6ASPAT35BL 35 ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable

Key Features: 35 ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable High quality 10 Gigabit Cat6a cable ensures dependable Ethernet connectivity Excellent choice for Power over Ethernet (PoE) Snagless design makes the cable...

Our Price: $42.99
StarTech C6ASPAT4GR Cat6a 4ft Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable StarTech C6ASPAT4GR Cat6a 4ft Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable

Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This Cat6a cable meets or exceeds all Category 6a cable specifications to ensure reliable 10Gb network connections. The cable...

Our Price: $14.00
StarTech C6ASPAT5GR Cat6a 5ft Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable StarTech C6ASPAT5GR Cat6a 5ft Shielded Ethernet Patch Cable

Deliver high-performance 10 Gigabit network connections free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This Cat6a cable meets or exceeds all Category 6a cable specifications to ensure reliable 10Gb network connections. The cable...

Our Price: $15.00
StarTech C6ASPAT7BL 7 ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable StarTech C6ASPAT7BL 7 ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable

Key Features: 7 ft Snagless Cat6a Shielded Patch Cable High quality 10 Gigabit Cat6a cable ensures dependable Ethernet connectivity Excellent choice for Power over Ethernet (PoE) Snagless design makes the cable...

Our Price: $15.99
StarTech C6CROSSOVER Cat6 Crossover Adapter StarTech C6CROSSOVER Cat6 Crossover Adapter

Key Features: Convert a Cat 6 Ethernet cable into a Gigabit capable Crossover cable Durable Cat6 Crossover adapter converts any straight through Cat 6 Ethernet cable to an Ethernet crossover cable...

Our Price: $13.99
StarTech C6PATCH100WH 100 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech C6PATCH100WH 100 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable

Key Features: 100 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $30.00
StarTech C6PATCH10BK 10 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Black) StarTech C6PATCH10BK 10 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Black)

Key Features: 10 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech C6PATCH10BL 10 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Blue) StarTech C6PATCH10BL 10 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Blue)

Key Features: 10 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech C6PATCH15BK 15 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Black) StarTech C6PATCH15BK 15 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Black)

Key Features: 15 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $10.99
StarTech C6PATCH15BL 15 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Blue) StarTech C6PATCH15BL 15 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Blue)

Key Features: 15 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $10.99
StarTech C6PATCH1BL 1 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech C6PATCH1BL 1 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable

Key Features: 1 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech C6PATCH2BL 2 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech C6PATCH2BL 2 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable

Key Features: 2 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech C6PATCH3BK 3 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Black) StarTech C6PATCH3BK 3 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Black)

Key Features: 3 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech C6PATCH3BL 3 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Blue) StarTech C6PATCH3BL 3 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Blue)

Key Features: 3 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech C6PATCH3WH 3 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (White) StarTech C6PATCH3WH 3 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (White)

Key Features: 3 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.00
StarTech C6PATCH50BL 50 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech C6PATCH50BL 50 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable

Key Features: 50 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $23.99
StarTech C6PATCH5BL 5 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech C6PATCH5BL 5 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable

Key Features: 5 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech C6PATCH6BK 6 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Black) StarTech C6PATCH6BK 6 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Black)

Key Features: 6 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech C6PATCH6BL 6 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Blue) StarTech C6PATCH6BL 6 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Blue)

Key Features: 6 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech C6PATCH6OR 6ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Orange) StarTech C6PATCH6OR 6ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Orange)

Key Features: 6 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech C6PATCH7BK 7 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Black) StarTech C6PATCH7BK 7 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Black)

Key Features: 7 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech C6PATCH7BL 7 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Blue) StarTech C6PATCH7BL 7 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable (Blue)

Key Features: 7 ft Molded Cat6 Patch Cable Cat6 cable ensures reliable Gigabit network connections Use the Power over Ethernet (PoE) capabilities 24 AWG (American wire gauge) Copper wire Molded RJ45...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech C9PSM Assembled DB9 Male Solder D-SUB Connector StarTech C9PSM Assembled DB9 Male Solder D-SUB Connector

Key Features: Assembled DB9 Male Solder D-SUB Connector w/ Plastic Backshell - serial connector Connector:9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) - male

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech CABLEMANAGER2 1U 19 inch Metal Rackmount Cable Management Panel StarTech CABLEMANAGER2 1U 19 inch Metal Rackmount Cable Management Panel

Key Features: 1U 19in Metal Rackmount Cable Management Panel Material ABS Plastic Material Steel Rack Height 1U Panel Width 19" Color Black

Our Price: $42.99
StarTech CAT5COUPLER Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler StarTech CAT5COUPLER Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler

Key Features: Join two Cat5e patch cables together to make a longer cable. Dual RJ45 female connectors The RJ45 Coupler offers both durability and dependability. Color White Length 1.4 in [35...

Our Price: $9.99
StarTech CDP2DPMM1MB 3ft USB-C DisplayPort Adapter Cable StarTech CDP2DPMM1MB 3ft USB-C DisplayPort Adapter Cable

Eliminate clutter by connecting your USB C computer directly to a DP monitor without additional adapters. This USB C DisplayPort adapter cable offers a convenient solution for directly connecting a DisplayPort...

Our Price: $39.99
StarTech CDP2DPMM1MW 3ft USB-C to DisplayPort Cable StarTech CDP2DPMM1MW 3ft USB-C to DisplayPort Cable

Use this USB-C to DP cable to connect your USB Type C computer directly to a monitor without additional adapters. This USB-C™ to DisplayPort cable offers a convenient solution for directly...

Our Price: $39.99
StarTech CDP2DPMM6B 6ft USB-C DisplayPort Adapter Cable StarTech CDP2DPMM6B 6ft USB-C DisplayPort Adapter Cable

Eliminate clutter by connecting your USB C computer directly to a DP monitor without additional adapters. This USB C DisplayPort adapter cable offers a convenient solution for directly connecting a DisplayPort...

Our Price: $44.99
StarTech CDP2DPMM6W 6ft USB-C to DisplayPort Cable StarTech CDP2DPMM6W 6ft USB-C to DisplayPort Cable

Use this USB-C to DP cable to connect your USB Type C computer directly to a monitor without additional adapters. This USB-C™ to DisplayPort cable offers a convenient solution for directly...

Our Price: $44.99
StarTech CDP2DVI USB-C to DVI Video Adapter (Black) StarTech CDP2DVI USB-C to DVI Video Adapter (Black)

The StarTech CDP2DVI USB-C to DVI Video Adapter (Black). Connect your MacBook Chromebook or laptop with USB-C to a DVI monitor or projector. This USB-C to DVI adapter lets you output...

Our Price: $41.99
StarTech CDP2DVIMM2MB 6ft USB-C to DVI Adapter Cable StarTech CDP2DVIMM2MB 6ft USB-C to DVI Adapter Cable

Eliminate clutter by connecting your USB Type-C computer directly to a DVI display without additional adapters. This USB C to DVI adapter cable offers a convenient solution for directly connecting a...

Our Price: $45.99
StarTech CDP2DVIW USB-C to DVI Video Adapter (White) StarTech CDP2DVIW USB-C to DVI Video Adapter (White)

The StarTech CDP2DVIW USB-C to DVI Video Adapter (White) Connect your MacBook Chromebook or laptop with USB-C to a DVI monitor or projector. This USB-C to DVI adapter lets you output...

Our Price: $41.99
StarTech CDP2HD Ultra HD USB-C to HDMI Adapter StarTech CDP2HD Ultra HD USB-C to HDMI Adapter

Connect your MacBook Chromebook or laptop with USB C to an HDMI display or projector. This USB C to HDMI adapter lets you output HDMI video and audio from a USB...

Our Price: $32.99
StarTech CDP2HD4K60 4K 60Hz USB-C to HDMI Adapter StarTech CDP2HD4K60 4K 60Hz USB-C to HDMI Adapter

Connect your MacBook Chromebook or laptop with USB C to an Ultra HD 60Hz display or projector. This USB C to HDMI adapter lets you output HDMI video and audio from...

Our Price: $39.99
StarTech CDP2HDMM1MB 3ft USB-C to HDMI Cable StarTech CDP2HDMM1MB 3ft USB-C to HDMI Cable

Eliminate clutter by connecting your USB C computer directly to an HDMI display without additional adapters. This USB C to HDMI adapter cable offers a convenient solution for directly connecting your...

Our Price: $42.99
StarTech CDP2HDMM2MB 6ft USB-C to HDMI Cable StarTech CDP2HDMM2MB 6ft USB-C to HDMI Cable

Eliminate clutter by connecting your USB C computer directly to an HDMI display without additional adapters. This USB C to HDMI adapter cable offers a convenient solution for directly connecting your...

Our Price: $45.99
StarTech CDP2HDUACP USB-C to 4K HDMI Multifunction Adapter with Power Delivery and USB-A Port StarTech CDP2HDUACP USB-C to 4K HDMI Multifunction Adapter with Power Delivery and USB-A Port

Connect your USB Type-C laptop to an HDMI display and a USB Type-A peripheral device plus power and charge your laptop. This universal multifunction adapter lets you expand the connectivity of...

Our Price: $83.99
StarTech CDP2HDUACPW USB-C to 4K HDMI Multifunction Adapter with Power Delivery and USB-A Port StarTech CDP2HDUACPW USB-C to 4K HDMI Multifunction Adapter with Power Delivery and USB-A Port

Connect your USB Type-C laptop to an HDMI display and a USB Type-A peripheral device plus power and charge your laptop. This universal multifunction adapter lets you expand the connectivity of...

Our Price: $73.99
StarTech CDP2HDUCP USB-C to HDMI Adapter with USB Power Delivery StarTech CDP2HDUCP USB-C to HDMI Adapter with USB Power Delivery

The StarTech CDP2HDUCP USB-C to HDMI Adapter with USB Power Delivery Key Features: External video adapter Connector Type: USB Type-C / HDMI Max Resolution: 3840 x 2160 at 60 Hz Charge...

Our Price: $40.00
StarTech CDP2HDW USB-C to HDMI Adapter StarTech CDP2HDW USB-C to HDMI Adapter

The StarTech CDP2HDW USB-C to HDMI Adapter Key Features: Mnfr. Part #: CDP2HDW USB powered Device Type: External video adapter Bus Type: USB-C Max Resolution: 3840x2160 Interfaces: HDMI

Our Price: $32.99
StarTech CDP2VGAMM1MB 3 ft USB-C to VGA Adapter Cable StarTech CDP2VGAMM1MB 3 ft USB-C to VGA Adapter Cable

StarTech CDP2VGAMM1MB 3 ft USB-C to VGA Adapter Cable 1920x1200 Key Features: Mnfr. Part #: CDP2VGAMM1MB External video adapter Bus Type: USB Type-C Max Resolution: 1920x1200 Interface: VGA (male connector)

Our Price: $45.00
StarTech CDP2VGAMM2MB 6 ft USB-C to VGA Adapter Cable StarTech CDP2VGAMM2MB 6 ft USB-C to VGA Adapter Cable

StarTech CDP2VGAMM2MB 6 ft USB-C to VGA Adapter Cable 1920x1200 Key Features: Mnfr. Part #: CDP2VGAMM2MB External video adapter Bus Type: USB Type-C Max Resolution: 1920 x 1200 Interfaces: VGA

Our Price: $52.99
StarTech CDP2VGAUACP USB-C to VGA Multifunction Adapter with Power Delivery and USB-A Port StarTech CDP2VGAUACP USB-C to VGA Multifunction Adapter with Power Delivery and USB-A Port

Key Features: USB-C to VGA Multifunction Adapter with Power Delivery and USB-A Port Connect your USB Type-C laptop to a VGA display and a USB Type-A peripheral device plus power and...

Our Price: $80.99
StarTech CDP2VGAUCP USB-C to VGA Adapter with USB Power Delivery StarTech CDP2VGAUCP USB-C to VGA Adapter with USB Power Delivery

Connect your USB Type-C™ laptop to a VGA display while charging your laptop with a USB-C charge cable. This USB-C™ to VGA adapter lets you connect your laptop or MacBook with...

Our Price: $38.99
StarTech CDPVGDVHDB USB-C to VGA and DVI Multiport Adapter StarTech CDPVGDVHDB USB-C to VGA and DVI Multiport Adapter

Keep this compact converter with your laptop while you're traveling to connect to virtually any monitor television or projector. This 3-in-1 travel adapter offers a portable solution for connecting your USB-C...

Our Price: $62.99
StarTech CDPVGDVHDMDP 4-in-1 USB-C to VGA DVI HDMI or Mini DisplayPort Travel A/V Adapter StarTech CDPVGDVHDMDP 4-in-1 USB-C to VGA DVI HDMI or Mini DisplayPort Travel A/V Adapter

Keep this compact adapter with your laptop while you are traveling to connect to virtually any monitor television or projector. This 4-in-1 travel adapter offers a portable solution for connecting your...

Our Price: $92.99
StarTech CMVBMOD Cable Management Spine StarTech CMVBMOD Cable Management Spine

This cable-management spine neatly routes cables from the floor to the bottom surface of your desk or table with four separate channels for computer or electrical cords. The weighted base sits...

Our Price: $35.00
StarTech CMVELC1U 1U Velcro Horizontal Server Rack Cable Management Panel StarTech CMVELC1U 1U Velcro Horizontal Server Rack Cable Management Panel

Key Features: 4 individual hook and loop fabric fasteners for routing cables Takes up only 1U of rack space Sturdy steel construction Mounts to standard 19" 2 or 4-post server racks...

Our Price: $25.00
StarTech CMVER40UD 0U 6 ft Vertical Cable Management Panel with D-Ring Hooks StarTech CMVER40UD 0U 6 ft Vertical Cable Management Panel with D-Ring Hooks

Key Features: Vertical Cable Organizer with D-Ring Hooks Lenght 6 feet (40U) in height Color: Black Material: Steel Includes : 4 x Screws Washers

Our Price: $108.99
StarTech COMPUTPEXTA Composite Video Extender over Cat 5 with Audio StarTech COMPUTPEXTA Composite Video Extender over Cat 5 with Audio

Extend a Composite video signal with supporting audio up to 200 meters (650 feet) using Cat 5 cabling. The COMPUTPEXTA Composite Video Extender over Cat 5 with Audio lets you extend...

Our Price: $88.99
StarTech CRJ4550PK Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector, 50 Pack StarTech CRJ4550PK Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector, 50 Pack

Key Features: Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector 50 Pkg Modular plug connector is compatible to use with Cat5e patch cables RJ-45 male connector for clear data transmission Designed to use...

Our Price: $25.99
StarTech CRJ45C6SOL50 Cat6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire, 50 Pack StarTech CRJ45C6SOL50 Cat6 RJ45 Modular Plug for Solid Wire, 50 Pack

Key Features: Cat.6 RJ45 Modular Plug can used with Cat 6 bulk cables Allows you to easily terminate your Cat 6 cable to the exact length required Designed to fit all...

Our Price: $25.99
   
 

Browse Our Selection Of StarTech Computer & Audio Video Cables, Extenders & Splitters

Ensure that your system is properly and securely connected with the right cables. Whether you need networking, data, power, or audio video cables, you can find them here.

Our stock of StarTech cables, extenders, and splitters are designed to provide quality connections for your computer and networking solutions. Find a great mix of cutting edge, legacy, and hard-to-find cables and connectors to suit your system needs.

Shop our StarTech cables, extenders, or splitters for your business. If you have any questions, please call 1-800-564-8045 and we will be happy to help you.