Belkin R6F010 LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler

BelkinSKU: BELR6F010
Condition: New

Price:
Sale price$22.00

We exclusively offer FedEx Ground Shipping for all your purchases with Startechtel.com. We promise speedy delivery, offering FedEx shipping, and getting your orders out the door as fast as possible (usually same day). We primarily ship using FedEx Ground service, however we reserve the right to ship any other standard (or other) method. Business-day standard shipping orders placed by 2:00 pm PST usually ship the same day.

Covid-19 & Returns: Due to Covid-19, certain manufacturers we carry are no longer accepting returns on their products until further notice and they are only offering replacements if an item is not working. Please feel free to contact us via phone or email to confirm the return policy on any item you might be interested in before purchasing on our website.

Description

Key Features:

  • Mnfr. Part #: R6F010
  • Extends length of fiber patch cables
  • Female to female feed-through
  • Technology: Fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode
  • Connectors: 2 x LC multi-mode - female
  • Connectors (Other Side): 2 x LC multi-mode - female

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover JCB Mastercard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed