Home > Installation Equipment > Patch Cords >

Belkin A2F20277-02M 6.6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Belkin A2F20277-02M 6.6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable


 
Our Price: $25.00

Product Code: BELA2F2027702M
Qty:

Description
 

Key Features:

  • Mnfr. Part #: A2F20277-02M
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • High Speed Data Transmission
  • Length: 6.6 ft
  • Jacket Material: PVC
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 Micron
  • 1st Connector: 2 x SC/PC Multi-Mode - Male
  • 2nd Connector: 2 x SC/PC Multi-Mode - Male

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »