Home > Installation Equipment > Patch Cords >

Belkin A2F20200-01M 3.3ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Belkin A2F20200-01M 3.3ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable


 
Our Price: $15.00

Product Code: BELA2F2020001M
Qty:

Description
 

Key Features:

  • Mfr. Part #: A2F20200-01M
  • Length: 3.3 ft
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
  • Connector: 2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male
  • Connector (Second End): 2 x ST/PC multi-mode - male

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »